Christopher Darden

Christopher Darden

Birthday: 7 April 1956, Martinez, California, USA
Birth Name: Christopher Allen Darden
Christopher Darden was born on April 7, 1956 in Martinez, California, USA as Christopher Allen Darden. He is an actor, known for Absolutely 100% Guilty (1999), The '90s: The Last Great Decade? (2014) and One Hot Summer Night (1998). He has been married to Marcia Carter since August 31, 1997.
X
X days
X hours
X minutes