E.L. James

E.L. James

Birthday: 7 March 1963, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Erika Mitchell
E.L. James was born on March 7, 1963 in London, England as Erika Mitchell. She is known for her work on Fifty Shades of Grey (2015), Fifty Shades Darker (2017) and Fifty Shades Freed (2018). She has been married to Niall Leonard since August 8, 1987. They have two children.
X
X days
X hours
X minutes