F. Lee Bailey

F. Lee Bailey

Birthday: 10 June 1933, Waltham, Massachusetts, USA
Birth Name: Francis Lee Bailey
F. Lee Bailey was born on June 10, 1933 in Waltham, Massachusetts, USA as Francis Lee Bailey. He is an actor, known for Whodunnit? (1979), O.J.: Made in America (2016) and Court TV (1991). He was previously married to Patricia Shiers, Lynda Hart, Froma Portney and Florence Gott.