Jennifer Ehle

Jennifer Ehle

Birthday: 29 December 1969, Winston-Salem, North Carolina, USA
Birth Name: Jennifer Anne Ehle
Height: 170 cm
Jennifer Ehle was born on December 29, 1969 in Winston-Salem, North Carolina, USA as Jennifer Anne Ehle. She is an actress, known for Zero Dark Thirty (2012), A Quiet Passion (2016) and Little Men (2016). She has been married to Michael Scott Ryan since November 29, 2001. They have two children.