Kato Kaelin

Kato Kaelin

Birthday: 9 March 1959, Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA
Birth Name: Brian Kaelin
Height: 178 cm
Kato Kaelin was born on March 9, 1959 in Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA as Brian Kaelin. He is known for his work on Oh No Its Kato! (2006), BASEketball (1998) and Beach Fever (1987). He was previously married to Cynthia Coulter.
X
X days
X hours
X minutes