Lance Ito

Lance Ito

Birthday: 2 August 1950, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Lance Allan Ito
Lance Ito was born on August 2, 1950 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Lance Allan Ito. He has been married to Margaret Ann York since August 29, 1981.
X
X days
X hours
X minutes