Marcus Allen

Marcus Allen

Birthday: 26 March 1960, San Diego, California, USA
Birth Name: Marcus LeMarr Allen
Height: 188 cm
Marcus Allen was born on March 26, 1960 in San Diego, California, USA as Marcus LeMarr Allen. He is an actor and producer, known for A Triumph of the Heart: The Ricky Bell Story (1991), 1998 AFC Championship Game (1999) and NFL Monday Night Football (1970). He was previously married to Kathryn Eickstaedt.