Mark Fuhrman

Mark Fuhrman

Birthday: 6 February 1952, Eatonville, Washington, USA
Birth Name: Mark James Fuhrman
Height: 188 cm
Mark Fuhrman was born on February 6, 1952 in Eatonville, Washington, USA as Mark James Fuhrman. He is a writer and producer, known for O.J.: Made in America (2016), On the Record w/ Greta Van Susteren (2002) and Hannity (2009). He is married to Caroline Lody. They have two children. He was previously married to Janet Ellen Sosbee and Barbara L. Koo... Show more »
Mark Fuhrman was born on February 6, 1952 in Eatonville, Washington, USA as Mark James Fuhrman. He is a writer and producer, known for O.J.: Made in America (2016), On the Record w/ Greta Van Susteren (2002) and Hannity (2009). He is married to Caroline Lody. They have two children. He was previously married to Janet Ellen Sosbee and Barbara L. Koop. Show less «
X
X days
X hours
X minutes