Robert Kardashian

Robert Kardashian

Birthday: 22 February 1944, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Robert Georges Kardashian
Height: 170 cm
Robert Kardashian was born on February 22, 1944 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Robert Georges Kardashian. He was married to Ellen Pierson and Kris Jenner. He died on September 30, 2003 in Los Angeles.
X
X days
X hours
X minutes