Sam Taylor-Johnson

Sam Taylor-Johnson

Birthday: 4 March 1967, London, England, UK
Birth Name: Samantha Louise Taylor-Wood
Sam Taylor-Johnson was born on March 4, 1967 in London, England as Samantha Louise Taylor-Wood. She is a director and producer, known for Fifty Shades of Grey (2015), Nowhere Boy (2009) and Love You More (2008). She has been married to Aaron Taylor-Johnson since June 21, 2012. They have two children. She was previously married to Jay Jopling.
X
X days
X hours
X minutes