Tom Bradley

Tom Bradley

Birthday: 29 December 1917, Calvert, Texas, USA
Birth Name: Thomas J. Bradley
Tom Bradley was born on December 29, 1917 in Calvert, Texas, USA as Thomas J. Bradley. He was an actor, known for Nick of Time (1995), Grease Day USA (1978) and 22nd NAACP Image Awards (1990). He was married to Ethel Arnold. He died on September 29, 1998 in Los Angeles, California, USA.
X
X days
X hours
X minutes