Walter Mosley

Walter Mosley

Birthday: 12 January 1952, Los Angeles, California, USA
Birth Name: Walter Ellis Mosley
Walter Mosley was born on January 12, 1952 in Los Angeles, California, USA as Walter Ellis Mosley. He is a writer and producer, known for Always Outnumbered (1998), Devil in a Blue Dress (1995) and Killing Johnny Fry.
X
X days
X hours
X minutes