Yale Galanter

Yale Galanter

Birthday: 3 December 1956, Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Birth Name: Yale Lance Galanter
Yale Galanter was born on December 3, 1956 in Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA as Yale Lance Galanter. He is a legal representative. He has been married to Elyse Cole since November 28, 1998.
X
X days
X hours
X minutes